Social media support channels extending the assistance options outside the platform itself increase accessibility for all players. The sports betting vertical at licensed bravo casino covers a wide range of markets, from Premier League football and ATP tennis to regional leagues that attract niche audiences. Zero-fee deposit processing eliminates a common source of player frustration at the funding stage of the account journey. Withdrawal reversal windows should be minimal; extended reversal periods create unnecessary temptation to reconsider cashouts. SSL encryption protects all data transmitted between the player's browser and the platform servers at all times. Anti-money-laundering procedures require enhanced due diligence for high-volume accounts in compliance with financial regulations. Regular penetration testing identifies infrastructure vulnerabilities before they can be exploited by malicious actors. Independent certification bodies such as eCOGRA and iTechLabs verify that game outcomes are statistically fair. Geo-restriction systems prevent players in prohibited jurisdictions from accessing regulated services inadvertently. Firewall configurations and intrusion detection systems form the first line of defence against external attacks. White-label operators must disclose their licensing principal clearly so players can identify the responsible regulatory party. Return-to-player figures published per title allow direct comparison across different studios and game mechanics. Fixed-jackpot slots offer predictable maximum wins that suit players who prefer controlled rather than speculative sessions. Cluster-pays mechanics award wins for groups of adjacent matching symbols rather than traditional fixed payline patterns. Gamble features attached to wins allow skilled risk-takers to double or quadruple prizes at the cost of potential loss. Hold-and-win mechanics freeze collected symbols across multiple respin attempts, building towards enhanced prize combinations. Instant-win scratch card games offer rapid outcomes for players who prefer short-session formats over extended play. Un esempio pratico e spesso casino non aams stranieri, purche verifichi la licenza, e non agli slogan, in modo assennato, per decidere con criterio. Le promozioni fanno impressione, ma il loro beneficio vero si nasconde nelle condizioni, percio vanno verificati senza fretta, in modo chiaro durante il confronto. Le vie di deposito dovrebbero essere flessibili, e la velocita dei pagamenti di solito rivela l approccio dell operatore, a cui prestare attenzione, in modo chiaro durante il confronto. La libreria di giochi spesso e variata, da slot video fino a blackjack, il che accontenta giocatori diversi a lungo termine, con valutazioni attente durante il confronto. La sezione live fa impressione grazie a la diretta streaming, e il numero di tavoli plasma l impressione di ogni mano, in modo evidente durante il confronto. Un buon servizio clienti crea fiducia, soprattutto quando appare un problema, percio le risposte rapide semplificano la vita al bisogno, con risposte precise durante il confronto. Il pagamento delle vincite rivelano la verita su l approccio dell operatore, percio condizioni ragionevoli denotano classe col tempo, con effetti visibili durante il confronto. Inoltre, Un approccio prudente deve restare importante, percio gli avvisi sul tempo sostengono abitudini sane nel quotidiano, con attenzione costante durante il confronto. Inoltre, Una licenza valida e di solito il segnale base di fiducia, perche tutela il giocatore, cio che crea fiducia fin dall inizio, con attenzione in ogni verifica. Inoltre, I bonus sono allettanti, ma il loro beneficio vero si vede nei dettagli, percio vanno capiti senza fretta, in modo chiaro in ogni verifica. Inoltre, I metodi di pagamento dovrebbero essere comodi, e la velocita dei pagamenti di regola decide la comodita, a cui prestare attenzione, in modo chiaro in ogni verifica. Inoltre, La varieta di svago di solito e ampia, da slot video fino a poker, il che rende piacevole la partita a lungo termine, con valutazioni attente in ogni verifica. Inoltre, Il casino dal vivo attira i giocatori grazie a la diretta streaming, e la fluidita dell immagine influenza il comfort di ogni mano, in modo evidente in ogni verifica. Inoltre, Un assistenza cortese fa la differenza, soprattutto quando appare un problema, percio il contatto continuo conviene averli a portata al bisogno, con risposte precise in ogni verifica. In definitiva una scelta sensata si basa sui fatti, quindi non avere fretta, controlla i dettagli e fissa limiti chiari, nel lungo periodo.

G3 Gate Starter Kit (UA-G3-SK-Gate)

Starter kit with a Gate Hub, G3 Intercom, PoE++ adapter, and PoE++ over twisted pair extender for access control at a single gate with Touch Pass support.

796,82 €

Detajet e Produktit

Ubiquiti G3 Gate Starter Kit (UA-G3-SK-Gate)

The Ubiquiti G3 Gate Starter Kit is a starter kit with a Gate Hub, G3 Intercom, PoE++ adapter, and PoE++ over twisted pair extender for access control at a single gate with Touch Pass support.

Ubiquiti G3 Starter Kit Pro

Ubiquiti G3 Gate Starter Kit – Technical Specifications

Overview

  • In the Box
    • (1) Gate Hub
    • (1) G3 Intercom
    • (1) PoE++ adapter
    • (2) 2-wire Retrofit Extenders
  • Touch Pass: 10 free 1-year Touch Passes included

Gate Hub

  • Dimensions: 175 x 126 x 26 mm (6.9 x 5 x 1″)
  • Supported Doors: 1 gate, 1 side door
  • Input Terminals:  (1) Gate exit request, (1) Gate position, (1) Side door exit, (1) Side door position, (1) Emergency
  • Power Method:  PoE++, UL 294 Power-limited Class 2 PSU, UL 60950-1/62368-1 LPS/PS2 PSU
  • Enclosure Material: Polycarbonate
  • Mounting: DIN-rail (Included)
  • Weight: 460 g (1 lb)
  • Indoor and Outdoor Use: Indoor only: device itself , Outdoor: with waterproof junction box
  • NDAA Compliant: Yes
  • UL 294 Level: Destructive attack: Level I, Line security: Level I, Endurance: Level I, Standby power: Level I
  • Ambient Operating Temperature: -30 to 60° C (-22 to 104° F)
  • Ambient Operating Humidity: 5 to 90% noncondensing
  • Networking Interface: (5) 10/100/1000 Base-T
  • PoE Interface: (1) PoE++ input, 50V DC, 1A, (4) PoE outputs, 50V DC, Max. 28W
  • Max. Power Consumption: 22W (Without PoE output) 50W (With PoE output)
  • Digital Input: Gate exit request, gate position, side door exit request, side door position, emergency
  • Dry Output Relay: (2) Operator: rated 30V DC, up to 1A, (1) Aux: rated 30V DC, up to 1A
  • Powered Output Relay: Side door lock: 12V DC, up to 1A
  • LEDs: W/B
  • Button: (1) Factory-reset
  • Recommend Max. Cable Length:
    • UA-Lock-Electric (400mA)
      • 24 AWG length: 25 m (82 ft)
      • 22 AWG length: 42 m (138 ft)
      • 20 AWG length: 66 m (217 ft)
      • 18 UACC-Cable-DoorLockRelay length: 100 m (328 ft)
    • UA-Lock-Magnetic-540kg (500mA)
      • 24 AWG length: 20 m (66 ft)
      • 22 AWG length: 32 m (105 ft)
      • 20 AWG length: 51 m (167 ft)
      • 18 UACC-Cable-DoorLockRelay length: 80 m (262 ft)
    • UA-Lock-Magnetic-270kg (800mA)
      • 24 AWG length: 12 m (29 ft)
      • 22 AWG length: 20 m (66 ft)
      • 20 AWG length: 30 m (98 ft)
      • 18 UACC-Cable-DoorLockRelay length: 46 m (151 ft)
    • Other locks (1A)
      • 24 AWG length: 9 m (30 ft)
      • 22 AWG length: 15 m (49 ft)
      • 20 AWG length: 24 m (79 ft)
      • 18 UACC-Cable-DoorLockRelay length: 36 m (118 ft)
  • PoE Cabling Requirements:  Cat 5e cabling is the minimum performance category recommended. The performance category utilized should match the transmission speed required at the installation site. The minimal conductor gauge permitted to connect between the PSE or power injector and the PD shall be 26 AWG (0.13 mm² ) for patch cords; 24 AWG (0.21 mm² ) for horizontal or riser cable.
  • UL 294 Statement:   Compliance with IEEE 802.3 specifications was not verified as part of UL 294. The equipment is intended to comply with the section of the National Electrical Code, ANSI/NFPA 70, Article 725.121, Power Sources for Class 2 and Class 3 Circuits.
  • CAN/ULC-60839-11-1 Grade:  Grade assignment: I
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, IC, UL 294, CAN/ULC-60839-11-1
  • Document number, and issue date and/or revision level: UA-Hub-Gate, V01
  • Software Information: The software version can be checked at https://unifi.ui.com

G3 Intercom

  • Dimensions: 324.8 x 113.7 x 28.3 mm (12.8 x 4.5 x 1.1″)
  • Integrated Camera: Yes
  • NFC Card & Keyfob Access: Yes
  • PIN Access: Yes
  • Apple/Google Wallet: Yes
  • Mobile Unlock:  Yes
  • Two-Way Intercom & Doorbell Access: Yes
  • Weatherproofing: IP65
  • NDAA Compliant: Yes
  • UL 294 Level: Destructive attack: Level I, Line security: Level I, Endurance: Level I, Standby power: Level I
  • Weight Device: 965 g (2.1 lb), Bracket: 445 g (1 lb)
  • Enclosure Material: Aluminum alloy, UV-stabilized polycarbonate, glass
  • Mount Material: Powder-coated stainless steel
  • Mounting: Wall mount, adapter to the gooseneck pedestal (Included) Surface angle, flush mount, sunshield kit (Optional)
  • Indoor and Outdoor Use: Yes
  • Ambient Operating Temperature: Device: -30 to 60° C (-22 to 140° F), Display: -25 to 60° C (-13 to 140° F)
  • Ambient Operating Humidity: 5 to 90% noncondensing
  • Networking Interface: (1) GbE RJ45 port
  • Connectivity: BLE 4.2, NFC
  • Power Method: PoE, UL 294 Power-limited Class 2 PSU, UL 60950-1/62368-1 LPS/PS2 PSU
  • Max. Power Consumption: 13W
  • Supported Voltage Range: 48V DC
  • Sensors: Proximity sensor ALS sensor
  • Display: 177 mm (7″) diagonal
  • Touch Screen Technology: Capacitive multi-touch
  • Display Luminance: Max. 1000 nits (Typical)
  • Resolution: 1024 x 600 px
  • Microphone: Yes
  • Speaker: (1) Yes, 2W
  • NFC Frequency: 13.56 MHz
  • NFC Read Range: < 30 mm (1.18”)
  • NFC Technology: ISO/IEC 14443A / 14443B / 15693 / 18092 (Ecma 340), MIFARE Classic / MIFARE DESFIRE, Sony FeliCa™ (ID only), NFC Forum tags T1T, T2T, T3T, T4T and T5T, ECP 2.0
  • LEDs: Amber
  • Buttons: (1) Factory-reset
  • PoE Cabling Requirements: Cat 5e cabling is the minimum performance category recommended. The performance category utilized should match the transmission speed required at the installation site. The minimal conductor gauge permitted to connect between the PSE or power injector and the PD shall be 26 AWG (0.13 mm² ) for patch cords; 24 AWG (0.21 mm² ) for horizontal or riser cable.
  • UL 294 Statement: Compliance with IEEE 802.3 specifications was not verified as part of UL 294. The equipment is intended to comply with the section of the National Electrical Code, ANSI/NFPA 70, Article 725.121, Power Sources for Class 2 and Class 3 Circuits.
  • CAN/ULC-60839-11-1 Grade: Grade assignment: I
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, IC, UL 294, CAN/ULC-60839-11-1
  • Document number, and issue date and/or revision level: UA-G3-Intercom, V01
  • Software Information: The software version can be checked at https://unifi.ui.com

Retrofit Extender

  • Dimensions: PoE in/out: 40 x 105 x 25 mm (1.6 x 4.1 x 1″), Adapter: 43.5 x 138 x 30 mm (1.7 x 5.4 x 1.2″)
  • Weight: PoE in: 77 g (2.7 oz), PoE out: 79 g (2.8 oz), Adapter: 140 g (4.9 oz)
  • Enclosure Material: Polycarbonate
  • Mount Material: Polycarbonate
  • Coaxial Connector: BNC female
  • Networking Interface: (1) 10/100 MbE, (1) Homeplug AV
  • Power Method: PoE++
  • PoE Interface: PoE in: (1) PoE++, 50V DC, 1.2A, PoE out: (1) PoE+, 48V DC, 0.6A
  • Max. Power Consumption: 3W (Without PoE output)
  • ESD/EMP Protection:  Air: ±8kV, contact: ±4kV
  • LEDs: White
  • Ambient Operating Temperature: -10 to 40° C (14 to 104° F)
  • Ambient Operating Humidity: 5 to 90% noncondensing
  • NDAA Compliant: Yes
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, IC

PoE++ Adapter

  • Model: U-PoE++
  • Dimensions: 106 x 63 x 34 mm (4.2 x 2.5 x 1.3″)
  • Weight: 210 g (7.4 oz)
  • Output Voltage: 48V DC @ 1.25A
  • Gigabit LAN Port: Yes
  • Rated Voltage: 100—240V AC @ 50/60Hz
  • Input Current: 1.3A @ 120V AC, 0.75A @ 230V AC
  • Inrush Current:  <100A peak @ 120V AC, <200A peak @ 230V AC
  • Efficiency: 85+%
  • Output Ripple: 1% max.
  • Switching Frequency: 65 kHz
  • Line Regulation: ≤ 1%
  • Load Regulation: ≤ 3%
  • 4-pair Powering: Pins 1, 2, 4, 5 (+) and 3, 6, 7, 8 (-)
  • AC Connector: IEC-320 C6
  • Data In / PoE: RJ45 shielded socket
  • Surge Protection: Difference and common mode
  • Clamping Protection: 11V data, 60V power
  • Max. Surge Discharge: 1500A (8/20 μs) power
  • Peak Pulse Current: 36A (10/1000 μs) data
  • Shunt Capacitance: <5 pF data
  • Response Time <1 ns
  • Power Method: Universal AC input, 100—240V AC, 50/60 Hz
  • Power Supply: AC/DC
  • Supported Voltage Range: 100—240V AC
  • Max. PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE: 60W
  • Storage Temperature: -30 to 70°C (-22 to 158° F)
  • Ambient Operating Temperature: 0 to 40° C (32 to 104° F)
  • Ambient Operating Humidity: 10 to 95% noncondensing
  • Certifications: CE, FCC, IC, UL, UKCA, KC, CCC, KC, RoHS
  • NDAA Compliant: Yes